Joey McIntyre

Birth Name: Joseph Mulrey McIntyre
Born: Dec 31, 1972
Origin: Needham, Massachusetts; raised in Jamaica Plains.
Parents: Katherine (RIP) and Thomas (RIP)
Siblings: Judy, Alice, Susan, Tricia, Carol, Jean, Kate; and Tommy.
Family: Barret Williams (m. Aug. 09, 2003 – ); Griffin Thomas (Nov 20, 2007), Rhys Edward (Dec 13, 2009) and Kira Katherine (May 31, 2011)

Follow Joey McIntyre (*)

Biography | Discography | Latest News

Latest News About Joey McIntyre

(*) Joey McIntyre’s Facebook is a Fanpage run by Laly. Joey is only on Twitter and Instagram.